Meisjes B1

Teamfoto


Teamondersteuning
Coach 3 Gerben Mollema
Trainer 1 Sophie Manse.
Coach 1 Marjolein Boeije-de Kock
Coach 2 Jeroen Burggraaff

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
2 mrt 18747 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB6
50
uit route
9 mrt 18861 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB4
13:45 14:15 thuis Hoofdveld
16 mrt 18978 WFHC Spire MB1
50
10:55 12:15 uit route
23 mrt 19051 MHC Bennebroek MB3
80
12:55 14:45 uit route
30 mrt 19186 H.V. de Terriërs MB3
15:00 15:30 thuis Hoofdveld
6 apr 19227 WFHC MB3
55
uit route
13 apr 19386 M.H.C. Purmerend MB3
13:45 14:15 thuis Hoofdveld
11 mei 19436 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB6
13:45 14:15 thuis Hoofdveld
18 mei 19529 Alkmaarsche M.H.C. MB4
50
uit route
25 mei 19661 WFHC Spire MB1
12:15 12:45 thuis Hoofdveld
5 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MB3 4 12 4 0 0 20 8 0
2 Terriërs MB3 4 10 3 1 0 14 5 0
3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 4 9 3 0 1 18 7 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 4 8 2 2 0 8 6 0
5 Purmerend MB3 4 6 2 0 2 11 5 0
6 Alkmaar MB6 4 1 0 1 3 5 8 0
7 Hermes MB1 4 0 0 0 4 8 17 0
8 Alkmaar MB4 4 0 0 0 4 3 31 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Hermes MB1Alkmaar MB4Hoorn (WFHC) MB3Terriërs MB3Spire (WFHC) MB1Purmerend MB3Bennebroek MB3Alkmaar MB6
Hermes MB1   2-3 2-5
Alkmaar MB4   0-7 2-9
Hoorn (WFHC) MB3   2-2 2-2
Terriërs MB3 6-2 5-1  
Spire (WFHC) MB1 10-0   2-1
Purmerend MB3 3-2 0-1  
Bennebroek MB3 4-3   2-1
Alkmaar MB6 0-1 2-3  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hermes MB1 Bennebroek MB3 2-5 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB6 Spire (WFHC) MB1 2-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB4 Purmerend MB3 0-7 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Terriërs MB3 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Terriërs MB3 Hermes MB1 6-2 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MB3 Alkmaar MB6 2-1 Definitief
.. Spire (WFHC) MB1 Alkmaar MB4 10-0 Definitief
.. Purmerend MB3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 0-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hermes MB1 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 2-3 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB6 Terriërs MB3 0-1 Definitief
.. Alkmaar MB4 Bennebroek MB3 2-9 Definitief
.. Spire (WFHC) MB1 Purmerend MB3 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Purmerend MB3 Hermes MB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Alkmaar MB6 2-2 Definitief
.. Terriërs MB3 Alkmaar MB4 5-1 Definitief
.. Bennebroek MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 4-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Gemeentesportpark
  Alkmaar MB6 Hermes MB1 Gemeentesportpark
  Bennebroek MB3 Purmerend MB3 14:45 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Spire (WFHC) MB1 Terriërs MB3 12:15 Locatie Hoogwoud (Opmeer)
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MB6 Purmerend MB3 Gemeentesportpark
  Hermes MB1 Alkmaar MB4 14:15 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 14:30 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Terriërs MB3 Bennebroek MB3 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Alkmaar MB6 Gemeentesportpark
  Bennebroek MB3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 16:00 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Purmerend MB3 Terriërs MB3 12:15 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Spire (WFHC) MB1 Hermes MB1 12:15 Locatie Hoogwoud (Opmeer)
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Bennebroek MB3 Hermes MB1 14:45 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Purmerend MB3 Alkmaar MB4 12:15 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Spire (WFHC) MB1 Alkmaar MB6 13:45 Locatie Hoogwoud (Opmeer)
  Terriërs MB3 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Spire (WFHC) MB1 Gemeentesportpark
  Alkmaar MB6 Bennebroek MB3 Gemeentesportpark
  Hermes MB1 Terriërs MB3 15:30 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Purmerend MB3 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Bennebroek MB3 Alkmaar MB4 16:00 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Hermes MB1 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Purmerend MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 14:00 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Terriërs MB3 Alkmaar MB6 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Terriërs MB3 Gemeentesportpark
  Alkmaar MB6 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Gemeentesportpark
  Hermes MB1 Purmerend MB3 14:15 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Spire (WFHC) MB1 Bennebroek MB3 12:15 Locatie Hoogwoud (Opmeer)
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Hermes MB1 Alkmaar MB6 14:15 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Alkmaar MB4 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Purmerend MB3 Bennebroek MB3 15:45 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Terriërs MB3 Spire (WFHC) MB1 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Alkmaar MB4 Hermes MB1 Gemeentesportpark
  Bennebroek MB3 Terriërs MB3 Rottegat Heemskerklaan
  Purmerend MB3 Alkmaar MB6 14:30 Sportp. 'De Munnik'
  Spire (WFHC) MB1 Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 12:15 Locatie Hoogwoud (Opmeer)
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Alkmaar MB6 Alkmaar MB4 Gemeentesportpark
  Hermes MB1 Spire (WFHC) MB1 12:45 Sportp. 'De Linie'
  Hoorn (WFHC) MB3 Bennebroek MB3 Sportcomplex De Roskam (Det de Beus)
  Terriërs MB3 Purmerend MB3 Sportp. 'Het Vennewater'

DWF
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren
Statistieken
maandag 18 februari 2019
Aantal leden (info) 175
Nu online
Leden met @ 100,0%
SMS Bereik (teams) 78,9%
Clubcompetitie
1. ZAALBLOK
2. Meisjes B1 Zaal
3. Meisjes A1 Zaal
4. Meisjes A2 Zaal
5. Meisjes C1 Zaal
hele clubcompetitie..
Contact
HSC Hermes hockey
Adres
HSC Hermes
Linieweg (sportpark) 27
1783 BA Den Helder

0223-623860